Paese |
Oro |
Argento |
Bronzo |
Voghiera | 17 | 13 | 10 |
Molinella | 17 | 7 | 11 |
Baricella | 11 | 12 | 12 |
Portomaggiore | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Jolanda di Savoia | 8 | 6 | 8 |
Argenta | 7 | 5 | 8 |
S. Nicolò | 6 | 9 | 13 |
San Martino in Argine | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Granarolo Dell'Emilia | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Masi Torello | 5 | 7 | 10 |
San Bartolomeo in Bosco | 3 | 4 | 8 |
S. Pietro Capofiume | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Ospital Monacale | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Gambulaga | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Santa Maria Codifiume | 0 | 5 | 10 |
Consandolo | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Gara | Cat | M/F | Oro | Paese | Argento | Paese | Bronzo | Paese |
Basket | B | M | Baricella | BA | Granarolo | GR | Argenta | AR |
Basket | C | M | Argenta | AR | Baricella | BA | S.Bartolomeo/Granarolo | SB/GR |
Biliardino | B | Granarolo | GR | Ospital Monacale | OM | S. Codifiume/Portomaggiore | CO/PO | |
Biliardino | C | S. Martino | SM | Portomaggiore | PO | Baricella/Masi Torello | BA/MT | |
Braccio di Ferro | A | M | Formigoni Luca | PO | Rinaldi Michele | GA | Pezzolato Simone/Cavallari Riccardo | JS/MT |
Braccio di Ferro | B | M | Bolognesi Mirko | JS | Bianchi Paolo | JS | Campanella Matteo/Campanella Davide | SN/SN |
Braccio di Ferro | C | M | Di Lorenzo Federico | BA | Di Lorenzo Emanuele | BA | Gennarino Francesco/Balboni Mattia | CO/JS |
Braccio di Ferro | D | M | Lazzari Nicola | SM | Poletti Fabio | BA | Mantovani Federico/Spera Denis | SP/SM |
Calcio | A | M | Molinella | MO | Portomaggiore | PO | Jolanda Savoia/Granarolo | JS/GR |
Calcio | B | M | Molinella | MO | Jolandia Savoia | JS | Voghiera/Baricella | VO/BA |
Ciclismo Gimkana | A | F | Parma Carlotta | BA | Scapoli Chiara | OM | Pozzati Sara | JS |
Ciclismo Gimkana | A | M | Rinaldi Michele | GA | Baldrati Andrea | CO | Battocchio Simone | GA |
Ciclismo Gimkana | B | F | Barbieri Valentina | MT | Fregnani Arianna | MT | Zagatti Aurora | SN |
Ciclismo Gimkana | B | M | Pederzoli Federico | MO | Rossi Simone | PO | Bonora Alessandro | GA |
Ciclismo Gimkana | C | F | Boscolo Jessica | SP | Galassi Karin | SB | Lazzari Martina | MT |
Ciclismo Gimkana | C | M | Ceneri Simone | GR | Brina Mirco | SP | Pagani Jacopo | AR |
Corsa Ostacoli | A | F | Bergamini Federica | PO | Bonora Sara | CS | Rizzati Serena | OM |
Corsa Ostacoli | A | M | Formigoni Luca | PO | Rigattieri Federico | SN | Sgarbi Davide | MO |
Corsa Ostacoli | B | F | Fioresi Elena | VO | Ferrari Caterina | VO | Bertapelle Debora | MO |
Corsa Ostacoli | B | M | Cavagna Davide | VO | Ferrandino Hiras | SN | Artioli Davide | VO |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | F | Fantini Barabara | VO | Veronesi Ilaria | VO | Giorgi Giulia | SN |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | M | Zouina Amin | BA | Casaroli Mirco | SB | Palmese Paolo | MO |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | F | Occhi Sara | MT | Zagatti Marina | AR | Veronesi Alessio | MT |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | M | Baietta Moritz | BA | Tosi Andrea | VO | Bergamini Alan | PO |
Corsa Veloce | A | F | Bergamini Federica | PO | Pozzati Sara | JS | Lullini Elena | SP |
Corsa Veloce | A | M | Rigattieri Federico | SN | Stegani Giulio | MO | Gubellini Davide | GR |
Corsa Veloce | B | F | Ferrari Caterina | VO | Bertapelle Debora | MO | Artioli Elena | MT |
Corsa Veloce | B | M | Gavagna Davide | VO | Nicotera Marco | GR | Stefanelli Luca | GR |
Corsa Veloce | C | F | Lembo Jessica | MO | Giori Giulia | SN | Faantini Barbara | VO |
Corsa Veloce | C | M | Casaroli Mirco | SB | Benini Filippo | PO | Sollena Manuel | BA |
Corsa Veloce | D | F | Veronesi Alessia | MT | Barbieri Alice | MT | Borgonovi Lisa | SM |
Corsa Veloce | D | M | Tosi Andrea | VO | Lazzari Nicola | SM | Gnudi Enrico | MO |
Lancio del Peso | B | M | Bianchi Paolo | JS | Marcheselli Luca | BA | Bortolotti Federico | VO |
Lancio del Peso | C | M | Vecchiattini Matteo | JS | Cavallini Francesco | AR | Bologna Alessandro | SN |
Lancio del Peso | D | M | Bertapelle Michael | MO | Lazzari Nicola | SM | Calzoni Giacomo | MO |
Lancio della Pallina | A | F | Buzzoni Sara | VO | Bernagozzi Irene | CS | Berardi Azzurra | PO |
Lancio della Pallina | A | M | Formnigoni Luca | PO | Pezzolato Simone | JS | Rinaldi Michele | GA |
Lancio della Pallina | B | F | Fioresi Elena | VO | Ghedini Alexa | GA | Buzzoni Ambra | VO |
Lancio della Pallina | C | F | Forlani Francesca | AR | Giovannini Gaia | BA | Pampani Irene | VO |
Lancio della Pallina | D | F | Massari Giulia | AR | Us Margarita | CO | Santacroce Alice | VO |
Maratona | A | F | Parma Carlotta | BA | Dalla Libera Greta | SN | Borsetti Federica | MO |
Maratona | A | M | Sevà Nicola | PO | Travagli Josua | SN | Rigattieri Federico | SN |
Maratona | B | F | Ferrari Caterina | VO | Crescenti Vanessa | BA | Benvenuti Desy | CS |
Maratona | B | M | Giori Gabriele | SN | Zanetti Fabio | BA | Stefanelli Luca | GR |
Maratona | C | F | Giori Giulia | SN | Iurilli Francesca | AR | Zagni Sara | SB |
Maratona | C | M | Zoina Amin | BA | Hassan Alessandro | BA | Cavallini Francesco | AR |
Maratona | D | F | Lazzari Arianna | MO | Barbieri Alice | MT | Tahir Nayat | BA |
Maratona | D | M | Cerro Antonio | BA | Vitale Alessio | SM | Bergamini Alan | PO |
Mezzofondo | A | F | Martelli Lucia | MO | Lullini Elena | SP | Stefani Sara | SB |
Mezzofondo | A | M | Zucchini Simone | MO | MorettiMatteo | VO | Ravagli Joshua | SN |
Mezzofondo | B | F | Ferrari Caterina | VO | Marinelli Arianna | MT | Montanari Elisa | SB |
Mezzofondo | B | M | Stefanelli Luca | GR | Gavagna Davide | VO | Rimondi Riccardo | AR |
Mezzofondo | C | F | Giori Giulia | SN | Zagni Sara | SB | Beccari Irene | CO |
Mezzofondo | C | M | Zouina Hamin | BA | Tonelli Michele | MO | Hassan Alessanro | BA |
Mezzofondo | D | F | Lazzari Arianna | MO | Borgonovi Lisa | SM | Brunetti Sara | SM |
Mezzofondo | D | M | Purpura Marco | SM | Pavani Andrea | OM | Balandi Federico | CO |
Mono Pattino | B | F | Bovinelli Martina | BA | Sinesi Gabriella | CO | Barbieri Valentina/Giacometti Giulia | MT/CO |
Mono Pattino | B | M | Rovanni Eugenio | JS | Bramuzzo Andrea | SN | Schiavi Tommaso/Pederzoli Federico | SN/MO |
Mono Pattino | C | F | Tomasi Greta | GR | Meotti Elena | AR | Verri Ilaria/Borgatti Benedetta | OM/CO |
Mono Pattino | C | M | Palmese Paolo | MO | Rimessi Giovanni | OM | Saugo Andrea/Benini Filippo | PO/PO |
Pattinaggio | B | F | Fregnani Arianna | MT | Gioioso Cinzia | CO | Belletti/Barbieri Valentina | VO/MT |
Pattinaggio | B | M | Verri Daniele | CO | Barreca Davide | SN | ||
Pattinaggio | C | F | Mingozzi Chiara | SM | Petazzoni Ilaria | BA | Paganini Veronica/Vitali Elettra | MT/BA |
Pattinaggio | C | M | Brina Mirco | SP | Bolognesi Nicolò | OM | Barbi Nicola | AR |
Percorso Misto | A | F | Taddia Enrica | PO | Colombani Adele | AR | Bondioli Chiara | CO |
Percorso Misto | A | M | Gilli Lorenzo | SB | Rigattieri Federico | SN | Sevà Nicola | PO |
Percorso Misto | B | F | Cervellati Caterina | VO | Fioresi Elena | VO | Maestri Sofia | PO |
Percorso Misto | B | M | Napolitano Davide | SN | Bortolotti Federico | VO | Schiavi Tommaso | SN |
Ping Pong | C | F | Trebbi Margherita | SM | Gallerani Mirian | VO | Vanzini Chiara | SB |
Ping Pong | C | M | Marzola Luca | PO | Biasin Marco | SP | Vecchiattini Andrea/Ventura Tiberio | PO/MO |
Ping Pong | D | F | Oppi Chiara | SB | Di Martino Alba | BA | ||
Ping Pong | D | M | Lupini Andrea | VO | Guerzoni Jacopo | SN | Sani Federico/Scaroni Michele | GA/GA |
Rubabandiera | A/B/C | F | Voghiera | vo | Masi Torello | MT | Jolanda Savoia/Portomaggiore | JS/PO |
Salto in Alto | B | F | Fiorenza Alice | SM | Sinesi Gabriella | CO | ||
Salto in Ato | B | M | Pazi Nicola | MO | Fiorini Manuel | GR | Ferradino Iras | SN |
Salto in Alto | C | F | Menegatti Ilaria | MT | Bertoni Vittoria | PO | Meotti Elena/Angius Ambra | AR/MO |
Salto in Alto | C | M | Cavallini Francesco | AR | Benetti Eugenio | VO | Pusinati Marco | SN |
Salto in Alto | D | F | Leonelli Alessandra | AR | Veronesi Alessia | MT | Mazzanti Giada | OM |
Salto in Alto | D | M | Bertapelle Michael | MO | Fantini Marco | VO | Mascellani Roberto/Amorosa Dennis | GA/MT |
Salto in Lungo | A | F | Conti Noemi | JS | Marchi Sofia | JS | Pozzati Sara | JS |
Salto in Lungo | A | M | Gubellini David | GR | Schiavina Edoardo | JS | Farinelli Luca | JS |
Salto in Lungo | B | F | Bertapelle Debora | MO | Cino Giorgia | BA | Di Candia Melania | BA |
Salto in Lungo | B | M | Rounani Eugenio | JS | Buoso Davide | BA | Rimondi Riccardo | AR |
Salto in Lungo | C | F | Fantini Barabara | VO | Paganini Veronica | MT | Lembo Jessica | MO |
Salto in Lungo | C | M | Cavallini Francesco | AR | Marzola Luca | PO | Sollena Manuel | BA |
Salto in Lungo | D | F | Spoto Giulia | SM | Us Margarita | CO | Leonelli Alessandra | AR |
Salto in Lungo | D | M | Pavani Andrea | OM | Bertapelle Michael | MO | Purpura Marco | SM |
Scacchi | C/D | Menegatti Paolo | JS | Farina Nicola | OM | Belletti Giulio/Tartaglione Stefano | VO/SN | |
Staffetta Ostacoli | A | M/F | Molinella | MO | Portomaggiore | PO | S. Nicolò | SN |
Staffetta Ostacoli | B | M/F | Voghiera | VO | Molinella | MO | Baricella | BA |
Staffetta 4x1Giro | A/B/C/D | F | Molinella | MO | S.Nicolò | SN | S. Bartolomeo | SB |
Staffetta 4x1Giro | A/B/C/D | M | S. Nicolò | SN | Molinella | MO | Baricella | BA |
Staffetta Veloce | A | F | Portomaggiore | PO | Molinella | MO | Voghiera | VO |
Staffetta Veloce | A | M | Molinella | MO | Voghiera | VO | Granarolo | GR |
Staffetta Veloce | B | F | Voghiera | VO | Baricella | BA | Jolanda di Savoia | JS |
Staffetta Veloce | B | M | Granarolo | GR | Baricella | BA | Jolanda di Savoia | JS |
Staffetta Veloce | C | F | S. Bartolomeo | SB | Voghiera | VO | Masi Torello | MT |
Staffetta Veloce | C | M | Baricella | BA | Portomaggiore | PO | Molinella | MO |
Staffetta Veloce | D | F | Molinella | MO | Masi Torello | MT | Voghiera | VO |
Staffetta Veloce | D | M | Voghiera | VO | S.Martino | SM | S.M. Codifiume | CO |
Tiro alla Fune | A/B/C | M | Jolandia di Savoia | JS | Consandolo | CS | S.M. Codifiume/S. Bartolomeo | CO/SB |
Volley | C | F | Voghiera | VO | S. Bartolomeo | SB | Baricella/S.M. Codifiume | BA/CO |