Paese |
Oro |
Argento |
Bronzo |
Molinella | 24 | 17 | 14 |
Santa Maria Codifiume | 19 | 12 | 13 |
Baricella |
14 |
11 |
17 |
Portomaggiore | 12 | 13 | 12 |
Consandolo | 8 | 8 | 5 |
San Bartolomeo in Bosco | 7 | 7 | 11 |
Gambulaga | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Cona Quartesana | 6 | 7 | 3 |
Ostellato | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Copparo | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Argenta | 4 | 7 | 10 |
San Nicolò | 4 | 7 | 8 |
Le Vallette | 4 | 5 | 8 |
Fossanova San Marco | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Baura | 3 | 5 | 7 |
San Pietro Capofiume | 3 | 2 | 2 |
San Martino in Argine |
2 | 4 | 3 |
Masi Torello | 2 | 3 | 12 |
Gaibanella | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Goro | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Francolino | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Selva Malvezzi | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Voghiera | 1 | 5 | 7 |
Fiscaglia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mezzolara | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Iolanda di Savoia | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Ospital Monacale | 0 | 4 |
0 |
Filo Longastrino | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Gorino | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Podi
GARA | CAT. | M/F | 1°Classificato | Paese | 2° Classificato | Paese | 3° Classificato | Paese |
Basket 3v3 | C | M | Consandolo | CS | Baricella | BA |
Santa Maria Codifiume Fossanova San Marco |
CO
FM |
Beach Volley | D | MF | Gaibanella | GB | Le Vallette | LV |
Portomaggiore Goro |
PO GO |
Beach Tennis | D | MF | Portomaggiore | PO | Consandolo | CS |
Baricella Le Vallette |
BA LV |
Beyblade (Trottala) | A | MF | Maietti Valerio | CS | Di Marco Krystian |
SM |
Melandri Mirco
Mascellani Filippo |
AR
PO |
Beyblade (Trottala) | B | MF | Ricci Maccarini Filippo | AR | Mingozzi Angelo | CO |
Tarozzi Francesco De Biaggio Edoardo |
AR
AR |
Beyblade (Trottala) | C | MF | Russo Francesco | CO | Ionita Edoardo | CQ |
Gardenghi Luca Ganzaroli Luca |
AR
FR |
Biliardino | C | MF | San Bartolomeo In Bosco | SB | Cona Quartesana | CQ |
Iolanda di Savoia Masi Torello |
IS
MT |
Biliardino | D | MF | Selva Malvezzi | SE | Molinella | MO |
Iolanda di Savoia Ostellato |
IS
OS |
Bocce | B | MF | Consandolo | CS | San Martino In Argine | SM |
Goro Filo Longastrino |
GO
FL |
Bocce | C | MF | Ostellato | OS | Cona Quartesana | CQ |
San Martino In Argine Voghiera |
SM
VO |
Bocce | D | MF | Ostellato | OS | San Bartolomeo In Bosco | SB |
Molinella Selva Malvezzi |
MO
SE |
Braccio di Ferro | A | M | Trevisan Alberto | CS | Fazio Thomas | SB |
Romagnoli Giovanni Pozzati Nicola |
AR
GR |
Braccio di Ferro | B | M | Dascalu Carlo Alberto | MT | Vicere' Luca | BA |
Conventi Nicole Pace Christian |
GR
SN |
Braccio di Ferro | C | M | Trevisan Marco | CS | Bedallaoui Idrissi Imad | CO |
Ferlini Francesco Sammartano Teo |
MO
CO |
Braccio di Ferro | D | M | Vasiliu Alex | MO | Mezzogori Nadir | MO |
Cardone Alex Cavallini Mario |
LV
MO |
Calcio | A | M | Baura | BU | Goro | GO |
Baricella Ostellato |
BA
OS |
Ciclismo Montain Bike | C | F | Giliberto Giorgia | SM | Balletti Marta | SN | Bolognesi Carlotta | GB |
Ciclismo Montain Bike | C | M | Bonafini Edoardo |
CO |
Marchetti Nicola | CO | Ceresau Cristian | CO |
Ciclismo Montain Bike | D | F | Verri Alice | CO | Boni Giulia | LV | Bruni Lucrezia | SB |
Ciclismo Montain Bike | D | M | Benasciutti Mirco | CO | Pulizzi Davide | CS | Orlandi Marco | SB |
Ciclismo/Gimkana | A | F | Ceresau Sabrina | CO | Malagutti Chiara | IS | Faggioli Federica | CQ |
Ciclismo/Gimkana | A | M | Marchetti Javier | SB | Bologna Christian | CO | Malvasi Simone | MO |
Ciclismo/Gimkana | B | F | Succi Cecilia | GB | Zaghi Martina | CP | Morelli Anita | SB |
Ciclismo/Gimkana | B | M | Ferrari Luca | VO | Pirrone Mattia | MO | Orlandi Tommaso | SB |
Corsa Ostacoli | A | F | Corazza Jacqueline | MO | Cassani Arianna | SB | Modica Chiara | MO |
Corsa Ostacoli | A | M | Ravagnani Nicholas | CO | Soffritti Federico | MO | Zanellati Samuele | LV |
Corsa Ostacoli | B | F | Zaghi Sofia | CP | Bennati Lucrezia | SN | Saugo Lavinia | PO |
Corsa Ostacoli | B | M | Minotti Elias | LV | Maccaferri Giacomo | BA | Benini Filippo | VO |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | F | Brina Emma | FM | Romagnoli Rita | SM | Tagliani Naomi | CO |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | M | Tomba Simone | BA | Sorghini Matteo | PO | Baldi Filippo | BA |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | F | Curatolo Sara | MO | Maccaferri Ilaria | BA | Milani Lisa | CS |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | M | Tagliani Innocent | CO | Cavallini Mario | MO | Nazim Moeed | PO |
Corsa Piana | A | F | Modica Chiara | MO | Corazza Jacqueline | MO | Cassani Arianna | SB |
Corsa Piana | A | M | Bertocchi Luca | MO | Rubini Luca | BU | Visentini Leonardo | BU |
Corsa Piana | B | F | Saugo Lavinia | PO | Zaghi Sofia | CP | Bennati Lucrezia | SN |
Corsa Piana | B | M | Maccaferri Giacomo | BA | Benini Filippo | VO | Cafarelli Lorenzo | CQ |
Corsa Piana | C | F | Marabini Letizia | CP | Simani Alice | CP | Bonafe' Sofia | BA |
Corsa Piana | C | M | Sorghini Matteo | PO | Maggio Matteo | CQ | Schiavi Matteo | MT |
Corsa Piana | D | F | Curatolo Sara | MO | Ghedini Marguerite | CP | Minotti Beatrice | LV |
Corsa Piana | D | M | Tagliani Innocent | CO | Spinelli Emanuele | AR | Benasciutti Mirco | CO |
Duathlon | A | F |
Faggioli Federica |
CQ | Silchenko Alexandra | MO | Malagutti Chiara | IS |
Duathlon | A | M | Malvasi Simone | MO | Carolo Alessio | CO | Ferrari Daniele Leon | SN |
Freccette | C | F | Ballarini Anna | SN | Frignani Rachele | LV | Gualandi Emma | AR |
Freccette | C | M | Taurisano Alessio | CO | Morelli Diego | CO | Chessa Mirco | CS |
Freccette | D | F | Selleri Giada | SP | Buriani Bianca | CO | Albini Giulia | PO |
Freccette | D | M | Falletta Samuel | SM | Mazzoni Mirco | OM | Boggian Daniele | AR |
Giro di campo | A | F | Modica Chiara | MO | Cassani Arianna | SB | Bisacco Alessia | OS |
Giro di campo | A | M | Bertocchi Luca | MO | Rubini Luca | BU | Ravagnani Nicholas | CO |
Giro di campo | B | F | Tassinari Asia | BA | Ballini Martina | CS | Bozu Elena | MO |
Giro di campo | B | M | Cafarelli Lorenzo | CQ | Deserti Lorenzo | BA | Benini Filippo | VO |
Giro di campo | C | F | Bonafe' Sofia | BA | Zagni Marianna | MO | Simani Alice | CP |
Giro di campo | C | M | Sorghini Matteo | PO | Raggi Riccardo | AR | Tomba Simone | BA |
Giro di campo | D | F | Minotti Beatrice | LV | Gualandi Emma | CS | Zanon Sofia | CP |
Giro di campo | D | M | Cavallini Mario | MO | Nazim Moeed | PO |
Bandiera Daniele D'amico Marcello |
MT
OS |
Lancio del Peso | C | M | Pasqualotto Matteo | BA | Cocomero Sergio | GA | Poggi Desiré | MO |
Lancio del Peso | D | M | Mezzogori Nadir | MO | Rambaldi Alessandro | SP | Vasiliu Alex | MO |
Maratona | A | F | Cassani Arianna | SB | Felloni Nicole | FL | Campagnoli Francesca | FM |
Maratona | A | M | Zanellati Samuele | LV | Ravagnani Nicholas | CO | Martinelli Giacomo | BA |
Maratona | B | F | Bennati Lucrezia | SN | Bozu Elena | MO | Lusini Cecilia | MZ |
Maratona | B | M | Bozu Costantin | MO | Benini Filippo | VO | Faggioli Mattia | PO |
Maratona | C | F | Zagni Marianna | MO | Venturoli Emma | CO | Bonafe' Sofia | BA |
Maratona | C | M | Pedrazzi Andrea | CP | Raggi Riccardo | AR | Quarto Michael | FM |
Maratona | D | F | Zanon Sofia | CP | Manservigi Giulia | CO | Milani Lisa | CS |
Maratona | D | M | Ghesini Diego | GB | Cavallini Mario | MO | Cozmiuc Emiliano | LV |
Monopattino | A | F | Manzoli Chiara | SN | Canossa Carolina | MO | Ferroni Martina | BA |
Monopattino | A | M | Marchetti Javier |
SB |
Calderoni Luca | OM | Lenzi Riccardo | MT |
Monopattino | B | F | Foddis Elisa | FR | Sovrani Greta | SP | Sisini Tessie | SB |
Monopattino | B | M | Orlandi Diego | SB | De Biaggio Edoardo | AR | De Feo Christian | BU |
Orienteering Caccia al tesoro | D | MF | Cona Quartesana | CQ | Molinella | MO |
Gambulaga San Nicolò |
GA SN |
Palla Ovale | A | MF | Molinella | MO | Masi Torello | MT | Portomaggiore | PO |
Palla Ovale | B | MF | Portomaggiore | PO | San Nicolò | SN | Ostellato | OS |
Palla Prigioniera | C | MF | Ostellato | OS | San Nicolò | SN |
Molinella Baura |
MO BU |
Palla Prigioniera | D | MF | Goro | GO | San Nicolò | SN |
Portomaggiore Santa Maria Codifiume |
PO CO |
Pallamano | C | MF | Cona Quartesana | CQ | Baura | BU |
Masi Torello San Bartolomeo In Bosco |
MT
SB |
Pattinaggio | C | F | Scalabrin Greta | GA | Zagni Marianna | MO | Campi Giada | PO |
Pattinaggio | C | M | Gasparetto Marco | FM | Ghelli Riccardo | VO | Stelmakh Aliona | MT |
Pattinaggio | D | F | Selleri Giada | SP | Romagnoli Carlotta | CQ | Vecchio Sara | FM |
Pattinaggio | D | M | Castaldini Nicholas | PO | Roda Matteo | PO | Malaguti Matteo | GB |
Percoso Misto | A | F | Castelli Camilla | PO | Di Renzo Cosetta | SB | Evanfelisti Anna | VO |
Percoso Misto | A | M | Saugo Gianluca | BU | Righetti Matteo | CO | Martinelli Giacomo | BA |
Percoso Misto | B | F | Carli Margherita | OS | Succi Cecilia | GA | Barigozzi Beatrice | VO |
Percoso Misto | B | M | Martinelli Davide | BA | Elmi Alessandro | SN | Deserti Lorenzo | BA |
Pesca | A | MF |
Roveri Filippo Foresti Tommaso Luciani Nicolas |
GA AR PO |
||||
Pesca | B | MF | Podagra Alice | SE | Gnudi Andrea | VO | Aleotti Giovanni | AR |
Pesca | C | MF | Fantini Sara Fatima | PO | ||||
Pesca | D | MF |
Verri Filippo Pizzi Alessandro |
CS MO |
||||
Ping Pong | D | F | Berveglieri Giorgia | CQ | Canella Sofia | PO |
BuzzoniAurora Rossetti Anna |
CS SP |
Ping Pong | D | M | Alberti Lorenzo | MZ | Onofri Ludovico Lauro | BU |
Ferrari Mattia Beccari Matteo |
CO CO |
Rubabandiera | F | Ostellato | OS | Iolanda di Savoia | IS |
Molinella San Nicolò |
MO SN |
|
Salto in Alto | C | F | Bonafe' Sofia | BA | Guidetti Federica | MT | Simani Alice | CP |
Salto in Alto | C | M | Baibarac David | MO | Bibbò Nicola | PO |
Baldi Filippo Malucelli Andrea |
BA CQ |
Salto in Alto | D | F | Ntube Melissa Kora | CQ | Berveglieri Giorgia | CQ | Cestari Ottavia | FS |
Salto in Alto | D | M | Duò Riccardo | LV | Orlandi Paolo | MT | Boldrini Luca | BU |
Salto in Lungo | A | F | Ricci Maya | CO | Manzoli Chiara | SN | Campagnoli Francesca | FM |
Salto in Lungo | A | M | Di Cataldo Leonardo | CO | Vecchiatini Andrea | IS | Lenzi Riccardo | MT |
Salto in Lungo | B | F | Carli Margherita | OS | Zaghi Sofia | CP | Tassinari Asia | BA |
Salto in Lungo | B | M | Maccaferri Giacomo | BA | Pavanello Pietro | FM | Calzolari Filippo | OS |
Salto in Lungo | C | F | Franzoni Arianna | CO | Marabini Letizia | CP | Fratta Ginevra | GB |
Salto in Lungo | C | M | Quarto Michael | FM | Ferrioli Leonardo | CS | Marchetti Ares | SB |
Salto in Lungo | D | F | Curatolo Sara | MO | Minotti Beatrice | LV | Bozzer Ilaria | CO |
Salto in Lungo | D | M | Tagliani Innocent | CO | Duò Riccardo | LV | Spinelli Emanuele | AR |
Scacchi | A | MF | Maestri Luca | GB | Luciani Simon | OM |
Gattamorta Nicola Ferrari Daniele Leon |
AR
SN |
Scacchi | B | MF | Balzeri Francesco | AR | Marchioni Emanuele | SM |
Di Benedetto Samuel
Gaia Ghirardini |
CS
FL |
Scacchi | C | MF | Menegatti Matteo | FS | Cuppini Vincenzo | OM |
Maestri Nicola Bocale Diego |
GB
SB |
Scacchi | D | MF | Miotto Alberto | FR | Bosi Ettore | GB |
Iusco Emanuele Atti Issam |
MO
SN |
Staffetta 4x1 G | ABCD | F | Baricella | BA | Molinella | MO | Copparo | CP |
Staffetta 4x1 G | ABCD | M | Molinella | MO | Portomaggiore | PO | Santa Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta Monopattino | A | MF | San Nicolò | SN | San Bartolomeo In Bosco | SB | Baricella | BA |
Staffetta Monopattino | B | MF | San Bartolomeo In Bosco | SB | Baricella | BA | Baura | BU |
Staffetta Ostacoli | A | MF | Molinella | MO | Consandolo | CS | Portomaggiore | PO |
Staffetta Ostacoli | B | MF | Santa Maria Codifiume | CO | Baricella | BA | Voghiera | VO |
Staffetta Pattinaggio | C | MF | Gambulaga | GA | Portomaggiore | PO | San Nicolò | SN |
Staffetta Pattinaggio | D | MF | San Pietro Capofiume | SP | Cona Quartesana | CQ | Baura | BU |
Staffetta Veloce | A | F | Molinella | MO | Consandolo | CS | San Bartolomeo In Bosco | SB |
Staffetta Veloce | A | M | Masi Torello | MT | Molinella | MO | Baura | BU |
Staffetta Veloce | B | F | Portomaggiore |
PO |
Molinella | MO | Santa Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta Veloce | B | M | Baricella | BA | Portomaggiore | PO |
San Martino In Argine Le Vallette |
SM LV |
Staffetta Veloce | C | F | Santa Maria Codifiume | CO | Gambulaga | GA | Fossanova San Marco | FM |
Staffetta Veloce | C | M | Molinella | MO | Portomaggiore | PO |
Masi Torello Fossanova San Marco |
MT FM |
Staffetta Veloce | D | F | Baricella | BA | Portomaggiore | PO | Le Vallette | LV |
Staffetta Veloce | D | M | Santa Maria Codifiume | CO | Portomaggiore | PO | Masi Torello | MT |
Tennis | F | F | Benvenuti Martina | GO | Buriani Bianca | CO |
Minghini Maria Giulia Vlasov Serena |
LV MT |
Tennis | D | M | Nanetti Mattia | PO | Calura Enrico | VO |
Biagi Andrea Scalambra Luca |
MO MO |
Tiro al bersaglio | A | F | Bolognesi Gemma | CO | Cesari Anna | CS | Petaccia Giulia | SM |
Tiro al bersaglio | A | M | Vallini Federico | GA | Fazio Thomas | SB | La Pigna Michele | BA |
Tiro al bersaglio | B | F | Fe' Carolina | BU | Marchini Melissa | AR | Musilli Giulia | GO |
Tiro al bersaglio | B | M | Cortese Vincenzo | BA | Khaled Yassine | FL | Stoian Leonard | FL |
Tiro alla fune | M | Consandolo | CS | Portomaggiore | PO | Iolanda di Savoia Codifiune | IS CO |
|
Tiro con l'arco | C | F | Muledda Linda | PO | Merlin Angelica | BA | Passarella Nicle | BA |
Tiro con l'arco | C | M | Cillani Lorenzo | AR | Facchini Cristian | GA | Ghesini Giulio | GA |
Tiro con l'arco | D | F | Cardia Sara | BA | Piazzi Chiara | MO | Brunelli Vanessa | GA |
Tiro con l'arco | D | M | Succi Lorenzo | GA | Ghesini Diego | GA | Magagni Tommaso | BA |
Tiro con l'arco mixed | C | MF | Molinella | MO | Baricella | BA | Gambulaga | GA |
Triathlon | B | F | Zaghi Martina | CP | Pasqualotto Lucia | BA | Bragliani Anna | MO |
Triathlon | B | M | Messina Samuele | BA | Mitri Edoardo | BA | Ferrari Luca | VO |
Volley 3v3 | C | F | Fossanova San Marco | FM | Iolanda di Savoia | IS |
Portomaggiore Ostellato |
PO OS |
Vortex | A | F | Canossa Carolina | MO | Toselli Alice Maria | PO | Silvestri Giulia | SB |
Vortex | B | F | Dobre Denisa | SB | Roma Eleonora | BU | Pasqualotto Lucia | BA |
Vortex | C | F | Poggi Desiré | MO | Carli Caterina | OS | Fantini Sara Fatima | PO |
Vortex | D | F | Ventura Giorgia | CO | Dioli Stefania | FM | Galli Federica | SP |
Vortex | A | M | Ferroni Samuel | CO | Biavati Diego | AR | Frignani Kevin | MT |
Vortex | B | M | Cantelli Niccolo' | CS | Aleotti Alberto | AR | Dascalu Carlo Alberto | MT |
Video mini storia con audio definitivo