Paese |
Oro |
Argento |
Bronzo |
S. Bartolomeo | 20 | 10 | 27 |
Baricella | 13 | 9 | 8 |
Portomaggiore | 10 | 10 | 6 |
S. Maria Codifiume | 8 | 14 | 13 |
Molinella | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Ospital Monacale | 5 | 4 | 6 |
S. Pietro Capofiume | 4 | 3 | 3 |
S. Gabriele | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Filo | 3 | 2 | 8 |
S. Nicolò | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Guarda | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Marmorta | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Argenta | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Campotto | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gara | Cat | M/F | Oro | Paese | Argento | Paese | Bronzo | Paese |
Basket | D | M | Argenta | AR | Baricella | BA | S. Bartolomeo | SB |
Braccio di Ferro | A | M | Malservigi Massimo | MO | Trebbi Alan | SG | Cesari Nicola/Tosati Andrea | MA/CO |
Braccio di Ferro | B | M | Zucchini Diego | SN | Tassinari Nicola | CO | Forlani Rudi/Garuti Ivan | OM/MA |
Braccio di Ferro | C | M | Bonzi Cristian | SG | Tebaldi Luca | MA | Fontan Lorenzo/Lolli Nicola | SB/SB |
Calcio - lancio | A | M | Giovanardi Fulvio | SB | Cesaro Nicola | MA | Montanari Nicola | CO |
Calcio - tiri | B | M | Colantoni Simone | BA | Rubini Andrea | CO | Cavallini Emanuele | SP |
Calcio - percorso | C | M | Guccini Andrea | BA | Rambaldi Luciano | MA | Sarti Alan | SB |
Calcio - palleggio | D | M | Pullini Omar | FI | Bertocchi Federico | SB | Dolcetto Roberto | SN |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | F | Tassinati Sara | PO | Marchi Angela | PO | Padovani Sara | SB |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | M | Cannizzo Edoardo | SB | Artioli Luca | PO | Spadoni Paolo | SG |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | F | Brunelli Stefania | SB | Bottoni Marina | SP | Merchiori Isabella | SB |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | M | Cavallini Massimiliano | SP | Cassani Smuele | FI | Marzocchi Leonardo | SB |
Corsa Veloce | A | F | Grassi Silvia | CO | Piva Manuela | MO | Balboni Sara | SB |
Corsa Veloce | A | M | Neri Marco | BA | Grassi Gianluca | CO | Rolfini Libero | MO |
Corsa Veloce | B | F | Michelini Alessia | PO | Frascari Ambra | MO | Fabbri Elena | PO |
Corsa Veloce | B | M | Colantoni Simone | BA | Bertocchi Marco | BA | Buriani Jacopo | OM |
Corsa Veloce | C | F | Lolli Chiara | PO | Scalabrin Ambra | PO | Ferlinghetti Francesca | CO |
Corsa Veloce | C | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Cannizzo Edoardo | SB | Roi Riccardo | FI |
Corsa Veloce | D | F | Bottoni Marina | SP | Carlotti Enza | SB | Montanari Laura | FI |
Corsa Veloce | D | M | Fantini Corrado | SB | Forte Davide | SN | Fanti Moreno | FI |
Lancio del Peso | B | M | Cavallini Emanuele | SP | Tassinari Nicola | CO | Zucchini Diego | SN |
Lancio del Peso | C | M | Tebaldi Mirco | MA | Golinelli Paolo | MO | Bonzi Cristian | SG |
Lancio del Peso | D | M | Fantini Corrado | SB | Zaniboni Alessandro | SB | Orioli Alberto | FI |
Lancio della Pallina | B | F | Giovanardi Sara | SB | Montanari Micaela | MO | Benati Stefania | BA |
Lancio della Pallina | C | F | Mantovani Federica | SB | Salandini Erica | MO | Bottazzi Giulia | BA |
Lancio della Pallina | D | F | Benati Barbara | BA | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Merchiorri Isabella | SB |
Maratona | A | F | Bentivogli Roberta | MO | Grassi Silvia | CO | Balboni Sara | SB |
Maratona | A | M | Grassi Gianluca | CO | Zaccarelli Matteo | BA | Zanardi Emanuele | SB |
Maratona | B | F | Lanzoni Annalisa | SB | Giovanardi Sara | SB | Ponti Stefania | OM |
Maratona | B | M | Colantoni Simone | BA | Buriani Jacopo | OM | Burnelli Luca | CO |
Maratona | C | F | Scalabrin Ambra | PO | Galliera Marzia | CO | Menegatti Fiorella | PO |
Maratona | C | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Maini Mirco | OM | Zambardi Simone | CO |
Maratona | D | F | Brunelli Stefania | SB | Bolognesi Ilaria | SN | Bottoni Marina | SP |
Maratona | D | M | Forgetta Alessio | SP | Carnaroli Luca | AR | Stella Samuele | FI |
Mezzofondo | A | F | Balboni Sara | SB | Montanari Viola | CO | Bagnara Francesca | AR |
Mezzofondo | A | M | Zaccarelli Matteo | BA | Mainardi Marco | PO | Bortolotti Michele | OM |
Mezzofondo | B | F | Lanzoni Annalisa | SB | Guernieri Giulia | PO | Giovanardi Sara | SB |
Mezzofondo | B | M | Buriani Jacopo | OM | Diolaiti Enrico | SG | Grandi Matteo | PO |
Mezzofondo | C | F | Galliera Marzia | CO | Maccagnani Elisa | MO | Fantini Anna | SB |
Mezzofondo | C | M | Maiani Mirco | OM | Pizzi Marco | MO | Raimondi Massimo | SB |
Mezzofondo | D | F | Brunelli Stefania | SB | Bolognesi Ilaria | SN | Menegatti Silvia | SB |
Mezzofondo | D | M | Forte Davide | SN | Forgetta Alessio | SP | Marzocchi Leonardo | SB |
Percorso Misto | A | F | Ghendi Federica | PO | Grandi Valentina | BA | Nicoletti Virginia | CA |
Percorso Misto | A | M | Zaccarelli Matteo | BA | Canizzo Alessandro | SB | Pazi Federico | MO |
Percorso Misto | B | F | Castaldelli Elisa | SB | Cesari Laura | SN | Vitali Elena | SB |
Percorso Misto | B | M | Diolaiti Enrico | SG | Burnelli Luca | CO | Zucchini Diego | SN |
Rubabandiera | A/B/C | F | Molinella | MO | Portomaggiore | PO | S. Maria Codifiume/Baricella | CO/BA |
Salto in Alto | A | F | Grassi Silvia | CO | Candi Federica | PO | Balboni Sara | SB |
Salto in Alto | A | M | Neri Marco | BA | Grassi Gianluca | CO | Cavalieri Jonathan | BA |
Salto in Alto | B | F | Benati S. | BA | Frascari Ambra | MO | Tagliani Sara | SB |
Salto in Alto | B | M | Mazzanti Luca | SG | Bosi Gianfranco | MO | Ghermin Roberto | PO |
Salto in Alto | C | F | Binelli Sara | MO | Ferlinghetti Francesca | CO | Padovani Sara | SB |
Salto in Alto | C | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Zandi Gianni | MO | Vanini Andrea | PO |
Salto in Alto | D | F | Breviglieri Ilaria | SB | Carlotti Enza | SB | Simone Raffaella | SB |
Salto in Alto | D | M | Zaniboni Alessandro | SB | Cavallini Massimiliano | SP | Fabbri Michele/Cesari Andrea | FI/CO |
Salto in Lungo | A | F | Grassi Silvia | CO | Carlotti Cleo | SB | Montanari Viola | CO |
Salto in Lungo | A | M | Grassi Gianluca | CO | Zaccarelli Matteo | BA | Cannizzo Alessandro | SB |
Salto in Lungo | B | F | Michelini Alessia | PO | Fabbri Elena | PO | Vanini Alice | MO |
Salto in Lungo | B | M | Ghermin Roberto | PO | Grandi Matteo | PO | Bertocchi Marco | BA |
Salto in Lungo | C | F | Lolli Chiara | PO | Benea Silvia | CO | Fabbri Silvia | SB |
Salto in Lungo | C | M | Roi Riccardo | FI | Ponti Luca | OM | Faccini Riccardo | SB |
Salto in Lungo | D | F | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Benati Barbara | BA | Brunelli Stefania | SB |
Salto in Lungo | D | M | Fantini Corrado | SB | Cassani Smuele | FI | Minguzzi Alex | FI |
Staffetta 4x1Giro | A/B/C/D | F | S. Bartolomeo | SB | Molinella | MO | S. Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta 4x1Giro | A/B/C/D | M | Baricella | BA | Ospital Monacale | OM | Portomaggiore | PO |
Staffetta Veloce | A | F | Molinella | MO | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | Argenta | AR |
Staffetta Veloce | A | M | Molinella | MO | Baricella | BA | S. Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta Veloce | B | F | S. Bartolomeo | SB | Molinella | MO | S. Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta Veloce | B | M | Baricella | BA | S. Gabriele | SG | Argenta | AR |
Staffetta Veloce | C | F | Portomaggiore | PO | Molinella | MO | Ospital Monacale | OM |
Staffetta Veloce | C | M | S. Bartolomeo | SB | Portomaggiore | PO | S. Maria Codifiume | CO |
Staffetta Veloce | D | F | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | Filo | FI |
Staffetta Veloce | D | M | Filo | FI | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Pietro Capofiume | SP |
Tennis | C | F | Tiammucci Sara | PO | Rimondi Silvia | BA | Biondi Silvia | BA |
Tennis | D | M | Zecchi Stefano | CO | Mandrioli Lorenzo | BA | Roda Cristian/Grassilli Cristian | SB/BA |
Tiro alla Fune | A/B/C | M | S. Gabriele | SG | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Maria Codifiume/Baricella | CO/BA |