Paese |
Oro |
Argento |
Bronzo |
S. Bartolomeo | 20 | 15 | 12 |
Ospital Monacale | 15 | 9 | 9 |
S. Maria Codofiume | 14 | 16 | 15 |
S. Gabriele | 8 | 8 | 11 |
S. Pietro Capofiume | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Gallo | 6 | 5 | 5 |
S Nicolo' | 3 | 9 | 5 |
Molinella | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Gara | Cat | M/F | Oro | Paese | Argento | Paese | Bronzo | Paese |
Basket | A/B/C/D | M | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | S. Nicolo' | SN |
Braccio di Ferro | B | M | Franceschi Alessandro | CO | Fantini Corrado | SB | Manini Emanuele | SG |
Braccio di Ferro | C | M | Mazzuchelli Andrea | SP | Buriani Andrea | SB | Burnelli Fabio | SG |
Braccio di Ferro | D | M | Buriani Aldo | SB | Galliera Simone | SB | Rubini Michele | CO |
Calcio - palleggio | C | M | Roda Juri | SB | Merli Denis | GAL | Tagliavini Matteo | SB |
Calcio - palleggio | D | M | Bonato Massimo | SP | Righetti Davide | CO | Barca Marco | SB |
Calcio - percorso | A | M | Lolli Nicola | SB | Ponti Luca | OM | Ravolini Federico | GAL |
Calcio - percorso | B | M | Ori Riccardo | GAL | Dolcetto Francesco | MO | Montanari GianBattista | MO |
Calcio - rigori | A | M | S. Gabriele | SG | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Maria Codifiume | CO |
Calcio - rigori | B | M | S. Gabriele | SG | Molinella | MO | S. Nicolo' | SN |
Calcio - tiri | C | M | Nava Dimitri | GAL | Finetti Stefano | SN | Bottoni Riccardo | GAL |
Calcio - tiri | D | M | Fiori Sergio | SN | Righetti Davide | CO | Barca Marco | SB |
Corsa Ostacoli | C | F | Mandini Elena | SB | - | - | ||
Corsa Ostacoli | C | M | Tugnoli Sauro | OM | Facchini Carlo | SG | Finotti Luca | OM |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | F | Schiavi Soili | SB | Roda Simona | SG | - | |
Corsa Ostacoli | D | M | Ghiraldini Erik | CO | Taddia Michele | CO | Bertocchi Simone | MO |
Corsa Veloce | A | F | Marchetti Sara | OM | Benea Silvia | CO | Toschi Luisa | OM |
Corsa Veloce | A | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Zambardi Simone | CO | Maini Mirko | OM |
Corsa Veloce | B | F | Monari Valentina | CO | Ravani Erica | CO | Tosi Melissa | SN |
Corsa Veloce | B | M | Cavallini Massimiliano | SP | Piazzi Nicolo' | SN | Velsi Massimiliano | OM |
Corsa Veloce | C | F | Martinelli Elena | SB | Calanchini Cristiana | OM | Scalorbi Natascia | CO |
Corsa Veloce | C | M | Zanardi Mirko | OM | Torricelli Andrea | SG | Rubbini Massimo | SB |
Corsa Veloce | D | F | Brasolin Barabara | GAL | Finessi Angela | SB | Venturoli Vanda | CO |
Corsa Veloce | D | M | Cavicchi Stefano | SB | Baraldi Emanuele | CO | Rubini Michele | CO |
Lancio del Peso | A | M | Bonzi Cristian | SG | Maiani Mirko | OM | Diolaiti Paolo | SG |
Lancio del Peso | B | M | Franceschi Alessandro | CO | Toschi Davide | OM | Manini Emanuele | SG |
Lancio del Peso | C | M | Tanchella Luca | SG | Zerbini Michele | OM | Cavicchi Renzo | SB |
Lancio del Peso | D | M | Romanelli Emanuele | SB | Galliera Simone | SB | Masotti Massimo | CO |
Lancio della Pallina | C | F | Volta Claudia | SB | - | - | ||
Lancio della Pallina | D | F | Stagni Laura | SB | Chiarelli Lorena | SP | Sisti Alessandra | CO |
Maratona | A | F | Marchetti Sara | OM | Cavicchi Sara | SN | Virgili Valentina | SB |
Maratona | A | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Zambardi Simone | CO | Taddia Enrico | CO |
Maratona | B | F | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Sgarzi Anna | CO | Ravani Erica | CO |
Maratona | B | M | Simoncini Mauro | SN | Buzzoni Stefano | OM | Tarozzi Luca | SG |
Maratona | C | F | Zagni Cinzia | SP | Volta Claudia | SB | Lambertini Irene | MO |
Maratona | C | M | Guglielmi Willi | SG | Taddia Andrea | CO | Frabetti Fabio | SG |
Maratona | D | F | Lambertini Elisabetta | SB | Galliera Gloria | SN | Guccini Michela | SG |
Maratona | D | M | Corticelli Riccardo | CO | Guglielmi Andrea | SG | Ghetti Leonardo | SB |
Mezzofondo | B | F | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Sgarzi Anna | CO | Bottoni Marina | SP |
Mezzofondo | B | M | Cavallini Massimiliano | SP | Mandini Massimo | SG | Addezio Simone | OM |
Mezzofondo | C | F | Zagni Cinzia | SP | Romani Arianna | GAL | Poletti Chiara | SP |
Mezzofondo | C | M | Guglielmi Willi | SG | Burnelli Fabio | SG | Tugnoli Sauro | OM |
Mezzofondo | D | F | Venturoli Jlenia | MO | Galliera Gloria | SN | Mandolini Alessia | SP |
Mezzofondo | D | M | Guglielmi Andrea | SG | Giacalone Mario | SP | Bonato Massimo | SP |
Percorso Misto | A | F | Toschi Luisa | OM | Cavicchi Sara | SN | Zappaterra Priscilla | GAL |
Percorso Misto | A | M | Guizzardi Marco | SN | Taddia Enrico | CO | Torricelli Matteo | SG |
Percorso Misto | B | F | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Pezetti Ilaria | GAL | Pareschi Camillla | GAL |
Percorso Misto | B | M | Montanari GianBattista | MO | Buzzoni Stefano | OM | Bergami Claudio | OM |
Percorso Misto | C | F | Romani Arianna | GAL | Rabbi Barbara | GAL | Mazzoni Alessia | CO |
Percorso Misto | C | M | Danieli Paolo | SB | Mazzucchelli Emil. | SG | Cavina Antonio | MO |
Salto in Alto | A | F | Marchetti Sara | OM | - | - | ||
Salto in Alto | A | M | Maiani Mirko | OM | Guizzardi Marco | SN | Poletti Dario/Malimpensa Marco | SB/SB |
Salto in Alto | B | F | Gibin Serena | SB | Ravagnani Elisa | CO | Mazzoni Alice | CO |
Salto in Alto | B | M | Addezio Simone | OM | Roda Cristian | SB | Simoncini Mauro | SN |
Salto in Alto | C | F | Scalorbi Natascia | CO | Ricci Martina | SB | Borsetti Francesca | SB |
Salto in Alto | C | M | Scalorbi Enea | CO | Bolognesi Paolo | SB | Zerbini Alberto | OM |
Salto in Alto | D | F | Brasolin Barabara | GAL | Mantovani Samanta | SP | Stagni Laura | SB |
Salto in Alto | D | M | Biasio Federico | SB | Cavicchi Stefano | SB | Corticelli Riccardo | CO |
Salto in Lungo | A | F | Marchetti Sara | OM | Toschi Luisa | OM | Cazzara Federica | SG |
Salto in Lungo | A | M | Ponti Luca | OM | Barreti Cristian | SN | Monari Nicola | CO |
Salto in Lungo | B | F | Bergami Barbara | OM | Bottoni Marina | SP | Monari Valentina | CO |
Salto in Lungo | B | M | Cavallini Massimiliano | SP | Busi Gianluca | GAL | Velsi Massimiliano | OM |
Salto in Lungo | C | F | Martinelli Elena | SB | Vaccari Silvia | SB | Poletti Chiara | SP |
Salto in Lungo | C | M | Boaretti Carlo | CO | Cesari Cristian | SP | Tanchella Luca | SG |
Salto in Lungo | D | F | Zardi Eleonora | SB | Gualanduzzi Lucia | MO | - | |
Salto in Lungo | D | M | Biasio Federico | SB | Corticelli Riccardo | CO | Malacarne Giuseppe | CO |
Staffetta Veloce | A | F | Gallo | GAL | S. Bartolomeo | SB | - | |
Staffetta Veloce | A | M | S. Gabriele | SG | S. Bartolomeo | SB | - | |
Staffetta Veloce | B | F | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | - | - | ||
Staffetta Veloce | B | M | Ospital Monacale | OM | S. Nicolo' | SN | S. Bartolomeo | SB |
Staffetta Veloce | C | F | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | Ospital Monacale | OM | S. Pietro Capofiume | SP |
Staffetta Veloce | C | M | Ospital Monacale | OM | S. Gabriele | SG | S. Bartolomeo | SB |
Staffetta Veloce | D | F | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Pietro Capofiume | SP | Gallo | GAL |
Staffetta Veloce | D | M | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | S.Pietro Capofiume | SP | - | |
Tiro alla Fune | A/B/C | M | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Maria Codifiume | CO | S. Nicolo' | SN |
Volley | A/B/C/D | F | S.Pietro Capofiume | SP | S. Bartolomeo | SB | S. Gabriele | SG |